18-01-2015 14:39:28 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Faxe riffelstævne 2015

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 108974 Kamilla Jacobsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11    200/11    400/22
1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11    200/11    400/22
3 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07    200/09    399/16
4 108973 Tobias Ellehøj 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07    199/14    398/21

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 118601 Thomas Lauritsen 17-369 Køge Skf. 196/04    195/04    391/08
2 115684 Kevin Hagberg 17-369 Køge Skf. 195/07    194/09    389/16
3 111724 Simon Frederiksen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/08    194/05    388/13
4 111726 Fredrik Hansen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/04    194/04    388/08

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 103957 Andreas Jørgensen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 197/04    194/06    391/10
2 109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/07    192/03    390/10
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04    192/02    385/06

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1 119740 Cindy Dahl 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06    197/08    393/14
2 118772 Emil L. Hansen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 189/01    191/02    380/03
3 118771 Oliver l. Hansen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03    189/03    378/06
4 118773 Mathias Petersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 188/03    177/01    365/04

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1 95589 Morten Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07    198/10    393/17
2 82817 Rasmus Gammeljord 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04    197/05    393/09

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1 112215 Amalie Holm 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/08    197/06    394/14
2 103952 Mads Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 193/01    195/10    388/11

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 185/01    183/03    368/04

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 179/00    192/01    371/01
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179/00    189/04    368/04
3 55123 Preben Villadsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01    183/03    360/04

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 84147 Klaus Morell 17-324 Havdrup/Solrød Skf. 173/02    174/01    347/03

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1 54902 Hans Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06    199/10    397/16
2 56001 Jan Mortensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 198/07    199/07    397/14
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard 17-371 Herfølge Skf. 197/10    199/12    396/22
4 56096 Birthe Skytte 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 196/06    197/09    393/15
5 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/05    190/02    386/07

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 60087 Steen Hansen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 196/02    196/04    392/06
2 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 17-369 Køge Skf. 192/04    192/05    384/09
3 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/02    191/02    382/04
4 55770 Tove Sønderstgård 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 190/02    188/05    378/07

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
1 114140 Rolf Dejløw 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02    192/04    382/06
2 106685 Ole Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 188/01    189/05    377/06
3 56786 Helle Melanie Hoffmeyer 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 180/00    185/02    365/02
4 73608 Ole Hoffmeyer 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 176/01    184/00    360/01

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 56407 Carina Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/10    198/07    398/17
2 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/05    191/03    389/08

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 104892 Søren Gammeljord 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/06    194/05    390/11
2 116986 Anja Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/02    196/09    388/11
3 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 193/08    195/06    388/14
4 82574 Arne Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 194/03    194/02    388/05
5 82573 Jette Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/09    192/03    388/12
6 55109 Stefan Rasmussen 23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04    191/05    387/09
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/04    193/02    385/06
8 55090 Børge Pehrson 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/02    191/03    380/05

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1 114911 Vita Lorensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 189/03    191/02    380/05

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1 108974 Kamilla Jacobsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11
1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11
3 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07
3 108973 Tobias Ellehøj 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1 118601 Thomas Lauritsen 17-369 Køge Skf. 196/04
2 115684 Kevin Hagberg 17-369 Køge Skf. 195/07
3 111724 Simon Frederiksen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/08
4 111726 Fredrik Hansen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/04

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1 109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/07
2 103957 Andreas Jørgensen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 197/04
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1 119740 Cindy Dahl 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06
2 118771 Oliver l. Hansen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03
3 118772 Emil L. Hansen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 189/01
4 118773 Mathias Petersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 188/03

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1 82817 Rasmus Gammeljord 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04
2 95589 Morten Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1 112215 Amalie Holm 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/08
2 103952 Mads Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 193/01
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 189/04

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 185/01

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 179/00
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179/00
3 55123 Preben Villadsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 84147 Klaus Morell 17-324 Havdrup/Solrød Skf. 173/02

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
1 56001 Jan Mortensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 198/07
2 54902 Hans Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard 17-371 Herfølge Skf. 197/10
4 56096 Birthe Skytte 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 196/06
5 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/05

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 60087 Steen Hansen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 196/02
2 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 17-369 Køge Skf. 192/04
3 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
4 55770 Tove Sønderstgård 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 190/02

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
1 114140 Rolf Dejløw 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02
2 106685 Ole Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 188/01
3 56786 Helle Melanie Hoffmeyer 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 180/00
4 73608 Ole Hoffmeyer 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 176/01

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 56407 Carina Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/10
2 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/05

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 82573 Jette Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/09
2 104892 Søren Gammeljord 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/06
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen 23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04
4 82574 Arne Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 194/03
5 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 193/08
6 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/04
7 116986 Anja Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/02
8 55090 Børge Pehrson 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/02

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1 114911 Vita Lorensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 189/03

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10    200/07    399/17
2 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13    199/11    399/24

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06    196/02    393/08

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 108366 Elmer Wagner 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03    188/01    379/04

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1 95589 Morten Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 199/04    197/07    396/11

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1 112215 Amalie Holm 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 198/04    199/09    397/13
2 103952 Mads Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 199/04    193/03    392/07
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 194/05    197/05    391/10

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 184/00    186/03    370/03

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1 54902 Hans Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05    200/06    398/11
2 99427 Bent Christensen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 196/04    195/06    391/10

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/06    195/04    392/10

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/03    198/04    396/07

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 116986 Anja Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05    198/07    397/12
2 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/03    198/06    395/09
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/04    194/01    393/05
4 55090 Børge Pehrson 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening 183/01    184/02    367/03

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13
2 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1 108366 Elmer Wagner 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1 95589 Morten Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 199/04

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1 103952 Mads Jespersen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 199/04
2 112215 Amalie Holm 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 198/04
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 194/05

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 184/00

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
1 54902 Hans Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05
2 99427 Bent Christensen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 196/04

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/06

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/03

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 116986 Anja Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/04
3 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/03
4 55090 Børge Pehrson 23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening 183/01