05-03-2017 14:42:07 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Faxe pistolstævne 2017

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior
1 116454 Lucas gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 251/83    265/92    516/175 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG 2 Hånd
1 56801 Dennis Helveg 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 233/75    234/81    467/156 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 282/96    280/90    562/186 G
2 114868 Victor Burnev 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 276/90    279/89    555/179 S

S

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 59476 Michael Frederiksen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 243/81    253/83    496/164 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe 17-321 Greve Skytteforening 252/88    250/85    502/173 G
2 119248 Erik Larsen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 254/89    244/78    498/167 S
3 124312 Henrik Jørgensen 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening 235/77    260/88    495/165 B

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 4
1 115611 Johnny Gosch 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 246/81    239/77    485/158 G
2 111529 Kenneth Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 241/80    242/77    483/157 S

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 Hånd - 1
1 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 275/90    264/90    539/180 G
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 270/85    264/86    534/171 S
3 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 266/90    260/81    526/171 B

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 Hånd - 2
1 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 225/79    238/75    463/154 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 2 Hånd - 1
1 119737 Steen Weihe 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening 286/96    283/94    569/190 G
2 56814 Allan Fogt 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 276/90    264/91    540/181 S
3 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 268/85    270/91    538/176 B
4 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 263/83    260/88    523/171

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 2 Hånd - 2
1 126026 Susanne Lund 17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening 264/88    275/87    539/175 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Junior
1 116454 Lucas gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 251/83 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG 2 Hånd
1 56801 Dennis Helveg 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 233/75 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 282/96 P
2 114868 Victor Burnev 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 276/90

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 56426 Simon Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 280/96 P
2 59476 Michael Frederiksen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 243/81

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 119248 Erik Larsen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 254/89 P
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe 17-321 Greve Skytteforening 252/88
3 53029 Villy Løje 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 237/85
4 124312 Henrik Jørgensen 17-003 Korsør Skytteforening 235/77

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 4
1 115611 Johnny Gosch 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 246/81 P
2 111529 Kenneth Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 241/80

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd - 1
1 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 275/90 P
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 270/85
3 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 266/90

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd - 2
1 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 225/79 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd - 1
1 119737 Steen Weihe 17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening 286/96 P
2 56814 Allan Fogt 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 276/90
3 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 268/85
4 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 263/83

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd - 2
1 126026 Susanne Lund 17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening 264/88 P
2 82573 Jette K. Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 239/84

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn
1 126864 Christine S. R. Christoffersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 183/66    224/63    407/129 G

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior
1 116454 Lucas gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 250/84    245/81    495/165 G

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG 1 Hånd
1 53043 Simon Løje 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 276/92    280/94    556/186 G

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 114868 Victor Burnev 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 284/98    293/98    577/196 G
2 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 282/95    280/90    562/185 S
3 55218 Jan Macdams 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 272/91    277/92    549/183 B

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 59476 Michael Frederiksen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 270/89    276/94    546/183 G
2 119248 Erik Larsen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 275/92    271/94    546/186 S
3 116023 Tom Ottosen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 273/90    270/87    543/177 B
4 55123 Preben Villadsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/85    267/87    534/172

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe 17-321 Greve Skytteforening 232/75    262/92    494/167 G

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 Hånd
1 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 276/97    286/93    562/190 G
2 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/93    268/90    539/183 S
3 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 271/87    260/87    531/174 B
4 129318 Dan Christensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 266/85    253/88    519/173
5 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 265/91    253/82    518/173
6 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 261/81    249/89    510/170
7 56463 Hans Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 245/84    250/86    495/170

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 2 Hånd
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 283/96    286/97    569/193 G
2 104890 Lone Meulengracht 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 278/93    274/91    552/184 S
3 81478 Randi Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 275/91    275/92    550/183 B
4 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 258/86    258/86    516/172
5 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 203/75    195/53    398/128

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Børn
1 126864 Christine S. R. Christoffersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 183/66 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Junior
1 116454 Lucas gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 250/84 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG 1 Hånd
1 53043 Simon Løje 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 276/92 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 114868 Victor Burnev 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 284/98 P
2 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 282/95
3 55218 Jan Macdams 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 272/91

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 56426 Simon Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 280/95 P
2 119248 Erik Larsen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 275/92 P
3 116023 Tom Ottosen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 273/90
4 59476 Michael Frederiksen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 270/89
5 55123 Preben Villadsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/85

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 53029 Villy Løje 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 246/84 P
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe 17-321 Greve Skytteforening 232/75

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd
1 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 276/97 P
2 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/93 P
3 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 271/87
4 129318 Dan Christensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 266/85
5 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 265/91
6 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 261/81
7 56463 Hans Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 245/84

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 283/96 P
2 104890 Lone Meulengracht 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 278/93
3 81478 Randi Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 275/91
4 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 258/86
5 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 203/75