Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
1 56688 Kurt Christensen 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 270/88    277/92    547/180  
2 68657 Niels D. Andersen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 270/89    275/93    545/182  
3 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/93    266/85    543/178  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 114868 Victor Burnev 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 273/94    271/88    544/182  
2 65439 Niels Thulin Johansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 271/95    266/91    537/186  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen 12-069 Køge Skf. 268/92    266/91    534/183  
2 75889 Kristian Hansen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 259/90    252/89    511/179  
3 105193 Jan Laursen 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. 256/81    250/82    506/163  
4 86247 Claus Olsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 254/86    247/84    501/170  
5 114047 Simon Borring-Møller 12-069 Køge Skf. 220/69    237/80    457/149  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
1 111950 Morten Jespersen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 227/78    250/85    477/163  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1 61194 Ib Naumann 14-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening 275/91    278/94    553/185  
2 91991 Finn Ritz 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 268/90    279/93    547/183  
3 56644 Leif Andersen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 266/87    279/92    545/179  
4 53264 Torben Eskildsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 260/86    257/83    517/169  
5 111994 Tommy Borring-Møller 12-069 Køge Skf. 256/88    242/80    498/168  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 12-069 Køge Skf. 239/77    250/83    489/160  
2 93784 Michael Rasmussen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 220/77    194/74    414/151  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 275/93    284/90    559/183  
2 54709 Peter Nielsen 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 273/90    282/91    555/181  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 56801 Dennis Helveg 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 245/87    252/81    497/168  
2 82573 Jette Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 234/78    244/79    478/157  
3 111883 Stine Pedersen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 234/72    237/77    471/149  
4 114785 Flemming Hansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 215/76    230/73    445/149  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
1 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/93  
2 68657 Niels D. Andersen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 270/89  
3 56688 Kurt Christensen 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 270/88  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 56426 Simon Madsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 277/91  
2 114868 Victor Burnev 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 273/94  
3 65439 Niels Thulin Johansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 271/95  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen 12-069 Køge Skf. 268/92  
2 75889 Kristian Hansen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 259/90  
3 105193 Jan Laursen 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. 256/81  
4 86247 Claus Olsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 254/86  
5 56655 Anthony Facchin 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 247/87  
6 114047 Simon Borring-Møller 12-069 Køge Skf. 220/69  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
1 111950 Morten Jespersen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 227/78  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1
1 61194 Ib Naumann 14-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening 275/91  
2 91991 Finn Ritz 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 268/90  
3 56644 Leif Andersen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 266/87  
4 53264 Torben Eskildsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 260/86  
5 111994 Tommy Borring-Møller 12-069 Køge Skf. 256/88  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 12-069 Køge Skf. 239/77  
2 93784 Michael Rasmussen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 220/77  
3 56463 Hans Madsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 220/69  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 275/93  
2 54709 Peter Nielsen 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 273/90  

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 56801 Dennis Helveg 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 245/87  
2 96741 Peer Larsen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 245/82  
3 82573 Jette Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 234/78  
4 111883 Stine Pedersen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 234/72  
5 96742 Morten Larsen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 224/69  
6 114785 Flemming Hansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 215/76  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1 100140 Mette Hansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 281/89    286/97    567/186  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
1 114868 Victor Burnev 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 273/93    289/98    562/191  
2 68657 Niels D. Andersen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 279/93    282/98    561/191  
3 56688 Kurt Christensen 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 281/94    280/94    561/188  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 75889 Kristian Hansen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 262/86    277/92    539/178  
2 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 269/92    270/87    539/179  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 56737 Rene Kelberg 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 260/82    256/89    516/171  
2 86247 Claus Olsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 238/80    247/76    485/156  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab VET
1 75573 Leif Nielsen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/96    273/89    550/185  
2 91991 Finn Ritz 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 271/84    272/94    543/178  
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 264/93    263/88    527/181  
4 56747 Niels Jensen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 263/85    258/87    521/172  
5 93784 Michael Rasmussen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 256/82    263/91    519/173  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅKL
1 54709 Peter Nielsen 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 280/95    278/92    558/187  
2 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 267/92    279/89    546/181  
3 104890 Lone Meulengracht 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 244/84    252/79    496/163  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1 100140 Mette Hansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 281/89  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
1 56688 Kurt Christensen 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 281/94  
2 68657 Niels D. Andersen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 279/93  
3 56426 Simon Madsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 278/89  
4 114868 Victor Burnev 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 273/93  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 269/92  
2 75889 Kristian Hansen 12-022 Karlslunde Skf 262/86  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 105193 Jan Laursen 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. 266/92  
2 56737 Rene Kelberg 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 260/82  
3 86247 Claus Olsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 238/80  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse VET
1 75573 Leif Nielsen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/96  
2 91991 Finn Ritz 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 271/84  
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 264/93  
4 56747 Niels Jensen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 263/85  
5 93784 Michael Rasmussen 14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 256/82  
6 56463 Hans Madsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 247/85  

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL
1 54709 Peter Nielsen 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 280/95  
2 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 267/92  
3 104890 Lone Meulengracht 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 244/84