08-03-2015 15:02:01 - DDS SP v.3.14.3.1

RESULTATLISTE
Faxe pistolstævne 2015

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
1 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 278/89    280/93    558/182 P
2 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 260/84    281/92    541/176 P
3 114868 Victor Burnev 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 272/84    266/88    538/172 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 56698 John Sørensen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 273/92    280/94    553/186 P
2 101390 Peter Nielsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 274/90    268/89    542/179 P
3 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 268/91    271/93    539/184 P
4 98342 Niels Olsen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 270/89    268/93    538/182
5 65439 Niels Thulin Johansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 247/83    264/80    511/163
6 111994 Tommy Borring-Møller 17-369 Køge Skf. 259/90    246/85    505/175

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 56844 Flemming Jaszczak 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 259/90    277/92    536/182 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
1 117503 Frank Karsanyi 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 247/78    256/86    503/164 P
2 111950 Morten Jespersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 226/75    234/74    460/149 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1 61194 Ib Naumann 23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening 281/93    273/93    554/186 P
2 91991 Finn Ritz 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 275/91    270/93    545/184 P
3 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/87    270/92    541/179 P
4 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 262/88    266/88    528/176
5 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 247/78    243/85    490/163

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 57099 Carl-Erik Larsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 238/78    232/75    470/153 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 279/93    269/93    548/186 P
2 56814 Allan Fogt 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 277/92    269/89    546/181 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 82573 Jette Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 244/82    254/85    498/167 P
2 111883 Stine Pedersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 247/82    244/80    491/162 P
3 96742 Morten Larsen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 235/81    250/83    485/164 P
4 96741 Peer Larsen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 248/86    236/76    484/162
5 120647 René Tofteng 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 178/45    224/72    402/117
6 120648 Ronni Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 119/35    102/18    221/53

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
1 56426 Simon Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 285/99 P
2 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 278/89
3 114868 Victor Burnev 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 272/84
4 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 260/84

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 101390 Peter Nielsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 274/90 P
2 56698 John Sørensen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 273/92 P
3 98342 Niels Olsen 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 270/89
4 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 268/91
5 111994 Tommy Borring-Møller 17-369 Køge Skf. 259/90
6 65439 Niels Thulin Johansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 247/83

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 56844 Flemming Jaszczak 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 259/90 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
1 117503 Frank Karsanyi 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 247/78 P
2 111950 Morten Jespersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 226/75

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1
1 61194 Ib Naumann 23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening 281/93 P
2 91991 Finn Ritz 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 275/91 P
3 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/87
4 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 262/88
5 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 247/78

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 57099 Carl-Erik Larsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 238/78 P
2 56463 Hans Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 223/76

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 279/93 P
2 56814 Allan Fogt 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 277/92
3 81478 Randi Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 266/97

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 96741 Peer Larsen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 248/86 P
2 111883 Stine Pedersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 247/82 P
3 82573 Jette Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 244/82
4 96742 Morten Larsen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 235/81
5 120647 René Tofteng 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 178/45
6 120648 Ronni Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 119/35

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 285/98    288/96    573/194 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
1 114868 Victor Burnev 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 287/98    288/96    575/194 P
2 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/92    285/96    562/188 P
3 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 281/93    274/90    555/183 P
4 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 273/95    279/97    552/192

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 53029 Villy Løje 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 256/84    260/91    516/175 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 262/91    265/88    527/179 P
2 111529 Kenneth Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 250/79    255/83    505/162 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab VET
1 91991 Finn Ritz 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/88    281/95    558/183 P
2 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/93    279/91    556/184 P
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 266/88    284/93    550/181 P
4 93784 Michael Rasmussen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 265/83    265/84    530/167
5 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 252/81    269/83    521/164

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅKL
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 287/97    284/95    571/192 P
2 81478 Randi Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 287/96    276/88    563/184 P
3 104890 Lone Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 254/86    255/90    509/176 P
4 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 175/61    209/63    384/124

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 285/98 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
1 114868 Victor Burnev 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 287/98 P
2 56688 Kurt Christensen 18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening 281/93 P
3 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/92
4 55982 Jens Peter Jensen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 273/95
5 56426 Simon Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 273/90

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 53029 Villy Løje 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 256/84 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 56737 Rene Kelberg 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 262/91 P
2 111529 Kenneth Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 250/79

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse VET
1 56644 Leif Andersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/93 P
2 91991 Finn Ritz 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/88 P
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 266/88
4 93784 Michael Rasmussen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 265/83
5 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 252/81
6 56463 Hans Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 249/83
7 57031 Jørgen Olsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 222/44

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 287/97 P
2 81478 Randi Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 287/96
3 104890 Lone Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 254/86
4 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 175/61