06-03-2016 15:05:59 - DDS SP v.3.15.11.1

RESULTATLISTE
Faxe Pistolstævne 2016

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 57192 Lars Jensen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 269/88    277/91    546/179 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 285/97    280/89    565/186 G
2 101390 Peter Nielsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 278/92    276/92    554/184 S
3 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/90    265/88    543/178 B
4 111994 Tommy Borring-Møller 17-369 Køge Skytteforening 266/85    244/83    510/168

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 117503 Frank Harsanyi 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 266/89    265/88    531/177 G
2 116023 Tom Ottosen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 235/72    251/85    486/157 S

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 Hånd - 1
1 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 258/86    274/87    532/173 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 Hånd - 2
1 57099 Carl-Erik Larsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 244/77    236/81    480/158 G
2 59579 Henrik Chabert 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 218/84    238/70    456/154 S
3 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 214/75    221/72    435/147 B

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 2 Hånd - 1
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 276/90    279/92    555/182 G

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 2 Hånd - 2
1 82574 Arne Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 246/87    249/84    495/171 G
2 82573 Jette K. Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 246/74    243/75    489/149 S

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 57192 Lars Jensen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 269/88 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 285/97 P
2 101390 Peter Nielsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 278/92 P
3 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/90
4 56426 Simon Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 266/87
5 111994 Tommy Borring-Møller 17-369 Køge Skytteforening 266/85

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 117503 Frank Harsanyi 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 266/89 P
2 116023 Tom Ottosen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 235/72

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd - 1
1 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 258/86 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd - 2
1 57099 Carl-Erik Larsen 23-033 Strøby Skytteforening 244/77 P
2 59579 Henrik Chabert 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 218/84
3 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 214/75

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd - 1
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 276/90 P

 

 

  Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd - 2
1 82574 Arne Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 246/87 P
2 82573 Jette K. Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 246/74

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn
1 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 289/98    288/94    577/192 G

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior
1 100140 Mette Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 242/84    249/87    491/171 G
2 124748 Josefine M. Carranza 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 225/75    233/82    458/157 S

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG 1 Hånd
1 53043 Simon Løje 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 255/87    275/92    530/179 G

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 114868 Victor Burnev 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/91    284/97    561/188 G
2 57192 Lars Jensen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/94    277/90    557/184 S
3 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/94    274/92    551/186 B
4 59476 Michael Frederiksen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 263/89    271/93    534/182

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/90    278/93    549/183 G
2 55218 Jan Macdams 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 273/86    274/92    547/178 S
 B 116023 Tom Ottosen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 271/91    270/90    541/181 B
4 119248 Erik Larsen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 262/83    270/89    532/172
5 55123 Preben Villadsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/88    263/91    530/179

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 53029 Villy Løje 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 260/83    253/87    513/170 G
2 111529 Kenneth Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 225/82    255/83    480/165 S

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 Hånd
1 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 280/97    276/90    556/187 G
2 91991 Finn Ritz 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 274/92    277/93    551/185 S
3 55529 H. C. Danielsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/90    267/90    534/180 B
4 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 248/86    263/85    511/171

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen 2 Hånd
1 123962 Bo S. Ottosen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 279/95    283/97    562/192 G
2 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 287/99    272/92    559/191 S
3 104890 Lone Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 275/94    273/89    548/183 B

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Børn
1 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 289/98 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Junior
1 100140 Mette Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 242/84 P
2 124748 Josefine M. Carranza 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 225/75

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG 1 Hånd
1 53043 Simon Løje 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 255/87 P

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 1
1 57192 Lars Jensen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/94 P
2 55920 Lars Jensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/94
3 114868 Victor Burnev 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 277/91
4 59476 Michael Frederiksen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 263/89

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 2
1 56426 Simon Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 275/93 P
2 55218 Jan Macdams 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 273/86 P
3 116023 Tom Ottosen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 271/91
4 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/90
5 55123 Preben Villadsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/88
6 119248 Erik Larsen 17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening 262/83

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 1 Hånd - 3
1 53029 Villy Løje 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 260/83 P
2 111529 Kenneth Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 225/82

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 Hånd
1 53264 Torben Eskildsen 23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening 280/97 P
2 91991 Finn Ritz 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 274/92
3 55529 H. C. Danielsen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/90
4 56747 Niels Jensen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 248/86

 

 

  Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse Voksen 2 Hånd
1 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 287/99 P
2 123962 Bo S. Ottosen 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 279/95
3 104890 Lone Meulengracht 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 275/94