Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 103952 Mads Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 200/14    200/11    400/25  
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08    200/14    399/22  
3 100365 Natashia Hansen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09    200/13    399/22  
4 108974 Kamilla Jacobsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/09    199/14    398/23  
5 112215 Amalie Holm 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/12    200/11    397/23  
6 108972 Lucas Christfort 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/07    199/11    397/18  
7 72629 Simon Færregaard 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06    198/10    396/16  
8 100140 Mette Hansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10    197/10    395/20  
9 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/09    194/07    392/16  
10 106378 Christoffer Petersen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/02    193/05    386/07  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 108973 Tobias Ellehøj 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08    200/07    398/15  
2 110303 Markus Bech 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03    195/06    386/09  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 108366 Elmer Wagner 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 187/04    182/00    369/04  
2 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/01    179/00    367/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/04    197/08    394/12  
2 95589 Morten Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05    196/04    392/09  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1 82817 Rasmus Gammeljord 14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening 197/08    196/05    393/13  
2 103908 Marcus Sehested 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05    195/04    390/09  
3 99280 Emil Egelund Petersen 14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening 191/02    195/07    386/09  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 84839 Jan Sønderstgård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 189/05    187/00    376/05  
2 87090 Mette Sønderstgård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 175/00    179/00    354/00  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
1 55133 Peter Hansen 14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02    192/03    383/05  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 56183 Martin Frederiksen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 187/00    187/00    374/00  
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/02    185/00    371/02  
3 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 185/01    183/01    368/02  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 55915 Lasse R. Pedersen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 181/01    180/01    361/02  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1 56096 Birthe Skytte 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 198/07    198/08    396/15  
2 56001 Jan Mortensen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 195/06    199/08    394/14  
3 56284 Benny Christiansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 190/03    194/06    384/09  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 99427 Bent Christensen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06    195/06    392/12  
2 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 12-069 Køge Skf. 191/03    197/03    388/06  
3 55299 Gert W. Olsen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/03    195/05    386/08  
4 55770 Tove Sønderstgård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/04    194/03    385/07  
5 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 193/00    191/06    384/06  
6 59981 Jørgen Søndergård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 192/03    191/03    383/06  
7 85764 Erik Hudlebusch 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 190/02    192/04    382/06  
8 54928 Erik Andrè 14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/04    187/01    378/05  
9 55844 Ove Hansen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 187/03    189/03    376/06  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
1 55319 Preben Michaelsen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00    182/00    363/00  
2 114140 Rolf Dejløw 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 180/02    179/02    359/04  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 109641 Karina Lassen 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. 198/08    200/08    398/16  
2 82573 Jette Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/08    198/04    394/12  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 102458 Henrik Hansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/05    192/06    388/11  
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/00    193/04    386/04  
3 108983 Sten Færregaard 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05    189/03    384/08  
4 106685 Ole Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03    185/01    375/04  
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/04    185/01    370/05  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1 81719 Amanda Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 195/07    194/04    389/11  
2 99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen 14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening 193/05    191/03    384/08  
3 114911 Vita Lorensen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 190/03    184/01    374/04  
4 82574 Arne Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 185/02    185/01    370/03  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1 103952 Mads Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 200/14  
2 100365 Natashia Hansen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09  
2 108974 Kamilla Jacobsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/09  
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08  
5 100140 Mette Hansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10  
6 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/09  
7 108972 Lucas Christfort 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/07  
8 72629 Simon Færregaard 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06  
9 112215 Amalie Holm 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/12  
10 106378 Christoffer Petersen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/02  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1 108973 Tobias Ellehøj 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08  
2 110303 Markus Bech 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/01  
2 108366 Elmer Wagner 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 187/04  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 197/04  
2 95589 Morten Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1 82817 Rasmus Gammeljord 14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening 197/08  
2 103908 Marcus Sehested 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05  
3 99280 Emil Egelund Petersen 14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening 191/02  
4 111114 Pernille Molin 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. 174/00  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1 84839 Jan Sønderstgård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 189/05  
2 87090 Mette Sønderstgård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 175/00  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
1 55133 Peter Hansen 14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 56183 Martin Frederiksen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 187/00  
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/02  
3 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 185/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 55915 Lasse R. Pedersen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 181/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
1 56096 Birthe Skytte 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 198/07  
2 56001 Jan Mortensen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 195/06  
3 56284 Benny Christiansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 190/03  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 99427 Bent Christensen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06  
2 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 193/00  
3 59981 Jørgen Søndergård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 192/03  
4 54928 Erik Andrè 14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/04  
4 55770 Tove Sønderstgård 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/04  
6 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 12-069 Køge Skf. 191/03  
6 55299 Gert W. Olsen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/03  
8 85764 Erik Hudlebusch 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 190/02  
9 55844 Ove Hansen 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening 187/03  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
1 55319 Preben Michaelsen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00  
2 114140 Rolf Dejløw 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 180/02  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 109641 Karina Lassen 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. 198/08  
2 82573 Jette Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/08  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 102458 Henrik Hansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 196/05  
2 108983 Sten Færregaard 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05  
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/00  
4 106685 Ole Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03  
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen 14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/04  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1 81719 Amanda Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 195/07  
2 99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen 14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening 193/05  
3 114911 Vita Lorensen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 190/03  
4 82574 Arne Olsen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 185/02  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11    200/08    399/19  
2 103952 Mads Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10    199/05    399/15  
3 112215 Amalie Holm 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 200/10    199/04    399/14  
4 100140 Mette Hansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07    199/06    399/13  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 106625 Alexander Petersen 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 199/06    200/09    399/15  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1 95589 Morten Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 199/05    198/05    397/10  
2 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06    200/13    396/19  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 183/00    177/00    360/00  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 99427 Bent Christensen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/05    197/06    397/11  
2 56284 Benny Christiansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 195/03    195/05    390/08  
3 60087 Steen Hansen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 192/01    191/02    383/03  
4 54928 Erik Andrè 14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/00    189/01    381/01  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 87542 Claus Frederiksen 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04    199/08    397/12  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 102458 Henrik Hansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 190/02    195/02    385/04  
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03    191/02    382/05  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1 103952 Mads Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10  
1 112215 Amalie Holm 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 200/10  
3 100140 Mette Hansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07  
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1 106625 Alexander Petersen 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 199/06  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1 95589 Morten Jespersen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 199/05  
2 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 183/00  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 99427 Bent Christensen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/05  
2 56284 Benny Christiansen 14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 195/03  
3 60087 Steen Hansen 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening 192/01  
4 54928 Erik Andrè 14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/00  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 87542 Claus Frederiksen 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04  

 

 

  Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03  
2 102458 Henrik Hansen 14-044 Faxe Skytteforening 190/02