06-09-2014 13:41:29 - DDS SP v.3.14.3.1

RESULTATLISTE
Faxe 50m 2014

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13    199/07    399/20
2 108973 Tobias Ellehøj 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/09    199/11    398/20
3 108974 Kamilla Jacobsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13    198/09    398/22
4 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08    199/07    397/15
5 106625 Alexander Petersen 17-373 Ballerup Skf. 195/08    200/14    395/22
6 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 190/03    197/08    387/11

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 197/03    193/03    390/06
2 115684 Kevin Hagberg 17-369 Køge Skf. 187/01    188/03    375/04

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 111724 Simon Frederiksen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 189/03    187/04    376/07
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 181/00    192/04    373/04
3 M0001 Magnus Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 182/01    178/03    360/04
4 111726 Fredrik Hansen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 168/00    178/00    346/00

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1
1 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10    199/09    397/19
2 82817 Rasmus Gammeljord 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/08    199/06    396/14

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2
1 112215 Amalie Holm 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 199/10    197/07    396/17

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 181/04    181/05    362/09

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3
1 55915 Lasse R. Pedersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 188/05    187/03    375/08

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1
1 56001 Jan Mortensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 198/08    196/10    394/18
2 54808 Lisbeth Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05    196/04    391/09
3 54902 Hans Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/05    199/06    390/11
4 53420 Johnny Johansson 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening 192/04    198/07    390/11
5 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 192/05    196/02    388/07
6 54116 Ole Ebbe 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/05    192/03    384/08
7 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ram 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I 194/02    189/02    383/04
8 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 188/03    188/06    376/09

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2
1 85764 Erik Hudlebusch 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 193/05    194/05    387/10
2 55770 Tove Sønderstgård 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/08    192/05    383/13
3 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 17-369 Køge Skf. 191/06    182/05    373/11

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 54774 Max Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06    199/11    395/17
2 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 197/09    198/09    395/18
3 84055 Torben Kristiansen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 194/02    192/07    386/09

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 116986 Anja Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05    194/06    388/11
2 82573 Jette Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 194/06    194/04    388/10
3 114785 Flemming Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 194/04    194/02    388/06
4 82574 Arne Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 186/03    193/03    379/06
5 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 184/01    193/04    377/05
6 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 180/01    182/04    362/05

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1
1 108974 Kamilla Jacobsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13
3 108973 Tobias Ellehøj 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 199/09
4 108975 Rasmus Caspersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08
5 106625 Alexander Petersen 17-373 Ballerup Skf. 195/08
6 100140 Mette Hansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 190/03

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2
1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 197/03
2 115684 Kevin Hagberg 17-369 Køge Skf. 187/01

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3
1 111724 Simon Frederiksen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 189/03
2 M0001 Magnus Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 182/01
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 181/00
4 111726 Fredrik Hansen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 168/00

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1
1 97648 Mathilde Pedersen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10
2 82817 Rasmus Gammeljord 23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/08

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2
1 112215 Amalie Holm 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 199/10

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG
1 104814 Kasper Pedersen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 181/04

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3
1 55915 Lasse R. Pedersen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 188/05

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1
1 56001 Jan Mortensen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 198/08
2 54808 Lisbeth Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
3 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ram 17-074 Gimlinge SG&I 194/02
4 56284 Benny Christiansen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 192/05
5 54116 Ole Ebbe 23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/05
6 53420 Johnny Johansson 23-004 Maribo Skytteforening 192/04
7 54902 Hans Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/05
8 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 188/03

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2
1 85764 Erik Hudlebusch 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 193/05
2 55770 Tove Sønderstgård 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 191/08
3 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven 17-369 Køge Skf. 191/06
4 56739 Poul Madsen 23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening 185/04

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 197/09
2 54774 Max Pil 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
3 84055 Torben Kristiansen 23-006 Næstved Skytteforening 194/02

 

 

  Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 82573 Jette Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 194/06
2 116986 Anja Johansen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
3 114785 Flemming Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 194/04
4 81719 Amanda Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 188/04
5 82574 Arne Olsen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 186/03
6 102458 Henrik Hansen 23-044 Faxe Skytteforening 184/01
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening 180/01